Guildcraft.Org guildcraft.org

Play.Guildcraft.Org

play.guildcraft.org receives about 1,750 unique visitors and 5,075 (2.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $14.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,773.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank play.guildcraft.org is ranked number 201,081 in the world and 0.00035% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 5.196.83.62.

About - play.guildcraft.org

How popular is play.guildcraft.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
52,500
Daily Pageviews:
5,075 (2.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
201,081 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00035% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.5%20.4%154211
Saudi Arabia 6.8%9.5%19512
Greece 6.6%5.6%23543
India 6.2%12.9%109761
Tunisia 6.2%3.1%7680
United Kingdom 4.5%8.2%124967
Pakistan 4.5%2.6%35752
Philippines 4.4%3.8%20038
Turkey 3.7%4.5%60671
Malaysia 3.0%1.9%37334
Colombia 2.1%2.8%34105
Bulgaria 1.5%1.3%33401
Other 1.3%0.5%35145
Algeria 1.1%0.4%63341
Morocco 0.8%1.4%42784
Indonesia 0.7%0.4%255140

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
guildcraft.org
99.49%91.02%2.8
buy.guildcraft.org
10.26%8.98%2.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush play.guildcraft.org
Domain:
  play.guildcraft.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
34
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is play.guildcraft.org?

Facebook:
  568
Google +:
  35
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much play.guildcraft.org can earn?

Website Value:
$6,773.85
Daily Revenue:
$14.00
Monthly Revenue:
$420.00
Yearly Revenue:
$5,110.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is play.guildcraft.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.196.83.62
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 5.196.83.62

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does play.guildcraft.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1733 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  99

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to play.guildcraft.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.196.83.62 296

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
play.guildcraft.org widget