Guildcraft.Org guildcraft.org

Play.Guildcraft.Org

play.guildcraft.org receives about 1,850 unique visitors and 5,920 (3.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $20.30/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,846.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank play.guildcraft.org is ranked number 173,266 in the world and 0.00037% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 5.196.83.62. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - play.guildcraft.org

How popular is play.guildcraft.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
55,500
Daily Pageviews:
5,920 (3.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
173,266 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00037% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.7%9.4%208466
Sweden 11.5%26.8%8949
South Africa 6.8%7.2%18895
Bahrain 6.2%2.8%2665
Brazil 5.4%1.6%86217
Saudi Arabia 5.0%3.0%25144
Spain 4.5%2.3%97104
Iraq 4.4%6.9%4001
Philippines 4.4%5.9%15494
Turkey 4.0%3.6%47794
Macedonia 3.4%8.2%2092
Malaysia 2.7%1.3%38201
Greece 2.0%1.0%53110
Croatia 1.6%1.9%15005
Uruguay 1.2%1.0%8630
Serbia 0.9%0.7%30761
Indonesia 0.5%0.4%224830

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
guildcraft.org
99.07%96.11%3.3
buy.guildcraft.org
5.34%3.89%3

Competitive Data

SEMrush play.guildcraft.org
Domain:
  play.guildcraft.org
Rank:
  279,246
Organic Keywords:
  4,977
Organic Traffic:
  3,367
Organic Cost:
  $1,163.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
50
Total Backlinks:
  10,199
Follow Links:
  10,135
Nofollow Links:
  64
Referring Domains:
  47
Referring IPs:
  69

How socially engaged is play.guildcraft.org?

Facebook:
  587
Google +:
  39
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much play.guildcraft.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$20.30
Monthly Revenue:
$609.00
Yearly Revenue:
$7,409.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Sweden 1,587$8.44
United States 556$6.38
South Africa 426$1.88
Iraq 408$0.71
Philippines 349$0.57
Macedonia 485$0.51
Saudi Arabia 178$0.36
Bahrain 166$0.28
Malaysia 77$0.23
Turkey 213$0.23
Brazil 95$0.17
Spain 136$0.15
Croatia 112$0.14
Greece 59$0.11
Uruguay 59$0.07
Serbia 41$0.04
Indonesia 24$0.03

How much money do play.guildcraft.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.99
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$119.78
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,457.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
859
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
25,782
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
313,683
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Sweden 444$2.36
United States 100$1.15
Macedonia 78$0.08
Saudi Arabia 37$0.08
Iraq 33$0.06
Greece 23$0.04
Philippines 24$0.04
South Africa 9$0.04
Croatia 25$0.03
Spain 26$0.03
Malaysia 6$0.02
Indonesia 14$0.02
Turkey 15$0.02
Bahrain 7$0.01
Brazil 6$0.01
Uruguay 7$0.01
Serbia 7$0.01

How much is play.guildcraft.org worth?

Website Value:
$9,846.74

Where is play.guildcraft.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.196.83.62
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 5.196.83.62

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does play.guildcraft.org load?

Average Load Time:
(739 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  99

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

play.guildcraft.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

play.guildcraft.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to play.guildcraft.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.196.83.62 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 116 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
play.guildcraft.org widget